Skip to content
Background Crowd

LINE UP

LINE UP 2022 - EARLY CONFIRMATIONS

  • THE STRANGLERS
  • THE LEVELLERS
  • COCK SPARRER
  • BAD RELIGION
  • STIFF LITTLE FINGERS
  • SHAM 69
  • SKIDS
  • CIRCLE JERKS
  • THE UNDERTONES
  • FROM THE JAM
  • PETER HOOK & THE LIGHT
  • THE EXPLOITED
  • ANTI FLAG
  • STEVE IGNORANT CRASS SET
  • TOM ROBINSON BAND
  • MISTY IN ROOTS
  • COCKNEY REJECTS
  • THE DICKIES
  • SLAUGHTER BITE BACK
  • DISCHARGE
  • GBH
  • RUTS DC
  • JILTED JOHN
  • UK SUBS
  • SUBHUMANS
  • BOUNCING SOULS
  • HOLLIE COOK
  • PETER & THE TEST TUBE BABIES
  • DOA
  • DREADZONE
  • CRO MAGS
  • NEVILLE STAPLE FROM THE SPECIALS
  • THE BOYS
  • THE ADOLESCENTS
  • FEROCIOUS DOG
  • THE LOVELY EGGS
  • THE OUTCASTS
  • 999
  • CONFLICT
  • M.D.C.
  • BOOZE & GLORY
  • CHRON GEN
  • MOSCOW DEATH BRIGADE
  • DOYLE
  • CHELSEA
  • CHAMELEONS
  • INFA RIOT
  • CULTURE SHOCK
  • WONK UNIT
  • SPECIAL DUTIES
  • THE DEFECTS
  • MAID OF ACE
  • BAR STOOL PREACHERS
  • SPUNGE
  • BISHOPS GREEN
  • NEWTOWN NEUROTICS
  • THE PRIMITIVES
  • BEANS ON TOAST
  • BOB VYLAN
  • JOHN
  • HEAVY LUNGS
  • ALTERNATIVE
  • HONEY BANE
  • DIRTBOX DISCO
  • LOS FASTIDIOS
  • GIMPFIST
  • SVETLANAS
  • GRADE 2
  • THE GONADS
  • PARANOID VISIONS
  • CHAOTIC DISCHORD
  • SPLODGENESSABOUNDS
  • MENACE
  • MAU MAUS
  • THE RESTARTS
  • DEMOB
  • THE SAMPLES
  • MILLIE MANDERS & THE SHUT UP
  • SPUNK VOLCANO & THE ERUPTIONS
  • KARL PHILIPS & THE REJECTS
  • DRAGSTER
  • BLYTH POWER
  • PIZZATRAMP
  • CRASHED OUT
  • GRANDMAS HOUSE
  • SLICE OF LIFE
  • FUNERAL DRESS
  • PLIZZKEN
  • CORRUPTED YOUTH
  • PATRIOT
  • RUTS DC ACOUSTIC
  • THE BOYS ACOUSTIC
  • RISKEE & THE RIDICULE
  • KNOCK OFF
  • THE CUNDEEZ
  • JANUS STARK
  • LAST TREE SQUAD
  • I, DORIS
  • THE DERELLAS
  • BRIDGE CITY SINNERS
  • ROUNDEYE
  • HUNG LIKE HANRATTY
  • MOTORHEADACHE
  • HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS
  • BENEFITS
  • FLUFFY MACHINE
  • THE BOLOKOS
  • THE CHISEL
  • THE MEFFS
  • BACKSTREET ABORTIONS
  • FILHOS DE INACIO
  • BAD ASS
  • VOMIT
  • YUR MUM
  • STEVE DREWETT
  • TIGER SEX
  • HELLCITY
  • TURTLES JR
  • GENN
  • IDESTROY
  • CHRON GEN ACOUSTIC
  • PIRATES OF THE PUBS
  • NICK CASH
  • FIRE EXIT
  • RUST
  • DEDO PODRE
  • THE DROWNS
  • HEADSTICKS
  • SURGERY WITHOUT RESEARCH
  • THE OUTCASTS ACOUSTIC
  • BLYTH POWER ACOUSTIC
  • SUBALTERNOS
  • MILLIE MANDERS
  • LOS FASTIDIOS ACOUSTIC
  • RUMKICKS
  • PETROL BASTARD
  • MAURI CLASH
  • CHERRY & PEESH
  • TOM TOM AND THE KNUCKLEHEADS
  • THE CUNDEEZ ACOUSTIC
  • HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS ACOUSTIC
  • BRIDGE CITY SINNERS *SECOND SET*
  • M.D.M.
  • MILLIONS OF DEAD COWBOYS ACOUSTIC
  • SUBALTERNOS ACOUSTIC
  • HEADSTICKS ACOUSTIC
  • DAVEY MALONE
Entrance to individual venues cannot be guaranteed once capacity has been reached