Font Size

SCREEN

Profile

Menu Style

Cpanel

Thursday 3rd August 2017

EMPRESS BALLROOM

DON LETTS DJ SET

12:40am - 2:00am

BAD RELIGION

11:30pm - 12:30am

PENNYWISE

10:00pm - 11:00pm

LEFTOVER CRACK

8:50pm - 9:40pm

PETER & THE TEST TUBE BABIES

7:45pm - 8:30pm

DRONGOS FOR EUROPE

6:45pm - 7:25pm

88 FINGERS LOUIE

5:40pm - 6:25pm

PEARS

4:35pm - 5:20pm

IN EVIL HOUR

3:35pm - 4:15pm

VIKI VORTEX & THE CUMSHOTS

2:40pm - 3:15pm

EPIC PROBLEM

1:50pm - 2:20pm

CASBAH

TV SMITH PLAYS THE ADVERTS

11:00pm - 12:00am

GOOD RIDDANCE

9:40pm - 10:40pm

TEENAGE BOTTLEROCKET

8:30pm - 9:20pm

FACE TO FACE

7:25pm - 8:10pm

BARSTOOL PREACHERS

6:25pm - 7:05pm

EVIL BLIZZARD

5:25pm - 6:05pm

BUSTER SHUFFLE

4:25pm - 5:05pm

HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS

3:25pm - 4:05pm

THE CUNDEEZ

2:25pm - 3:05pm

THE SOAP GIRLS

1:30pm - 2:05pm

GEOFRREY OiCOTT

12:35pm - 1:10pm

CYDERNIDE

11:45am - 12:15pm

OPERA HOUSE

MENACE

12:30am - 1:30am

RODDY RADIATION & THE SKABILLY REBELS

11:15pm - 12:05am

TOYAH

9:40pm - 10:45pm

RUBELLA BALLET

8:25pm - 9:10pm

SLICE OF LIFE

7:15pm - 8:00pm

LONDON

6:10pm - 6:55pm

THE ZIPS

5:05pm - 5:50pm

BOLLOCK BROTHERS

4:00pm - 4:45pm

POG

3:00pm - 3:40pm

THE TUTS

2:00pm - 2:40pm

KOPEK MILLIONAIRES

1:00pm - 1:40pm

ARENA

ACIDEZ

1:05am - 2:00am

THE STRUGGLE

12:00am - 12:45am

BRASSKNUCKLE

11:05pm - 11:45pm

BOOTS N ALL

10:10pm - 10:50pm

SEM FUTURO

9:15pm - 9:55pm

CHOKING SUSAN

8:20pm - 9:00pm

FREEDOM FACTION

7:30pm - 8:05pm

ALL TORN UP

6:40pm - 7:15pm

REVOLT-CHIX

5:50pm - 6:25pm

CORRUPTED YOUTH

5:00pm - 5:35pm

ARMY OF SKANKS

4:10pm - 4:45pm

ANTI-SOCIAL USA

3:20pm - 3:55pm

HOSPITAL FOOD

2:30pm - 3:05pm

THE REVERENDS

1:45pm - 2:15pm

TERMINAL RAGE

1:00pm - 1:30pm

SENTON BOMBS

12:15pm - 12:45pm

PAVILION

THE GENERATORS

12:45am - 1:45am

MANC LADS

11:35pm - 12:25am

FIRE EXIT

10:30pm - 11:15pm

CONTEMPT

9:30pm - 10:10pm

SKACIETY

8:30pm - 9:10pm

THE JELLYCATS

7:30pm - 8:10pm

SKURVI

6:30pm - 7:10pm

ANDREW CZEZOWSKI AND SUSAN CARRINGTON - BARRY CAIN INTERVIEW

5:15pm - 6:15pm

RENO DIVORCE

4:15pm - 5:00pm

BRATAKUS

3:25pm - 4:00pm

NINE BULLETS

2:30pm - 3:05pm

SPOILERS

1:35pm - 2:10pm

THE FUCKIN GLORIOUS

12:45pm - 1:15pm

ALMOST ACOUSTIC

MDC ACOUSTIC

9:45pm - 10:30pm

PAUL CARTER

8:45pm - 9:30pm

THE PUKES

7:45pm - 8:30pm

SOAP GIRLS

6:50pm - 7:30pm

CHRIS BUTLER

6:00pm - 6:40pm

SIMON WELLS & CAROL HODGE

5:10pm - 5:50pm

STRUNG OUT NIGHTS

4:25pm - 5:00pm

THE ANTIPOET

3:40pm - 4:15pm

J’AIME RACHELLE

2:55pm - 3:30pm

TIM HOLEHOUSE

2:10pm - 2:45pm

DOOZER McDOOZE

1:25pm - 2:00pm

BOGGY FORMBY

12:55pm - 1:15pm

RAT BOY’S MAGIC SHOW

12:25pm - 12:45pm

BINGO WITH MAX

11:45am - 12:15pm

REBELLION INTRODUCING

THE RELITICS

8:15pm - 8:45pm

FUKDUST 4

7:30pm - 8:00pm

FAT RANDALL

6:45pm - 7:15pm

NEW GENERATION SUPERSTARS

6:00pm - 6:30pm

IMMACULATE DECEPTION

5:15pm - 5:45pm

BURNING FLAG

4:30pm - 5:00pm

TRAITS

3:45pm - 4:15pm

DELIQUENTS

3:00pm - 3:30pm

KLAMMER

2:15pm - 2:45pm

RED LIGHT REBELS

1:30pm - 2:00pm

THE SHRIVES

12:45pm - 1:15pm

UKs LOWEST

12:00pm - 12:30pm

Friday 4th August 2017

EMPRESS BALLROOM

DJ DAVE PARANOIA

1:00am - 2:00am

SLAVES

11:45pm - 1:00am

WONK UNIT

10:30pm - 11:15pm

FRANK CARTER & THE RATTLESNAKES

9:20pm - 10:10pm

THE FU'S

8:05pm - 8:50pm

MDC

7:00pm - 7:45pm

DRAGSTER

6:00pm - 6:40pm

PETROL GIRLS

5:00pm - 5:40pm

THE OUTFIT

4:00pm - 4:40pm

YOUTH MAN

3:00pm - 3:40pm

HEAVY DRAPES

2:00pm - 2:40pm

POLY-ESTERS

1:15pm - 1:45pm

CASBAH

DOA

11:00pm - 12:00am

REAL McKENZIES

9:50pm - 10:40pm

SUBHUMANS

8:30pm - 9:20pm

LEFT ALONE

7:20pm - 8:10pm

ARGY BARGY

6:10pm - 7:00pm

TAGADA JONES

5:05pm - 5:50pm

THE MEMBRANES

4:00pm - 4:45pm

MAID OF ACE

3:00pm - 3:40pm

SENSA YUMA

2:00pm - 2:40pm

KENNETHS

1:00pm - 1:40pm

HOBO JONES & THE JUNKYARD DOGS

12:15pm - 12:45pm

OPERA HOUSE

DJ SET HUMAN PUNK

1:00am - 2:00am

THE PROFESSIONALS

12:00am - 1:00am

THE MEMBERS

10:45pm - 11:40pm

THE GODFATHERS

9:35pm - 10:25pm

MONGEY CREW

8:35pm - 9:15pm

JOHNNY MOPED BAND

7:30pm - 8:15pm

TV SMITH AND THE BORED TEENAGERS

6:25pm - 7:10pm

PROTEX

5:25pm - 6:05pm

SPLODGENESSABOUNDS

4:25pm - 5:05pm

INTERROBANG

3:25pm - 4:05pm

THE FEATHERZ

2:25pm - 3:05pm

PUSSYCAT & THE DIRTY JOHNSONS

1:30pm - 2:05pm

BRAINS ALL GONE

12:35pm - 1:10pm

ARENA

SHEER TERROR

1:10am - 2:00am

HELLBASTARD

12:05am - 12:50am

PENNY COCKS

11:05pm - 11:50pm

ON THE JOB

10:10pm - 10:50pm

RATTUS

9:15pm - 9:55pm

CRUDE SS

8:20pm - 9:00pm

RAZORS

7:25pm - 8:05pm

PSYCHORDS

6:35pm - 7:10pm

CIVILISED SOCIETY

5:45pm - 6:20pm

KNOCK OFF

4:55pm - 5:30pm

I AM A CAR CRASH

4:05pm - 4:40pm

CHINESE BURN

3:15pm - 3:50pm

SCREECH BATS

2:25pm - 3:00pm

MATILDA’S SCOUNDRELS

1:35pm - 2:10pm

SHOT

12:45pm - 1:20pm

PAVILION

THE LIPTONES

1:15am - 2:00am

FILF

12:00am - 1:00am

PARANOID VISIONS

11:00pm - 11:40pm

LEE HARVEYS

9:55pm - 10:40pm

FOREIGN LEGION

8:50pm - 9:35pm

SICK ON THE BUS

7:45pm - 8:30pm

RIVER JUMPERS

6:45pm - 7:25pm

RAT SCABIES BARRY CAIN INTERVIEW

5:30pm - 6:30pm

EXTERNAL MENACE

4:35pm - 5:15pm

THE SVETLANAS

3:35pm - 4:15pm

CRACKED UP

2:35pm - 3:15pm

KISS MY ACID

1:35pm - 2:15pm

TOP DOG

12:45pm - 1:20pm

ALMOST ACOUSTIC

BAR STOOL PREACHERS

9:50pm - 10:50pm

ATILLA THE STOCKBROKER

8:55pm - 9:40pm

WAYNE BARRETT & FRIENDS

8:00pm - 8:45pm

CITY SAINTS

7:15pm - 7:50pm

LOS FASTIDIOS

6:30pm - 7:05pm

FIRE EXIT

5:45pm - 6:20pm

MAURI CLASH CITY ROCKER

5:00pm - 5:35pm

ALEX WONK UNIT

4:15pm - 4:50pm

TV SMITH

3:30pm - 4:05pm

LAUREN TATE

2:50pm - 3:20pm

BENNY MAYHEM

2:10pm - 2:40pm

BOGGY FORMBY

1:40pm - 2:00pm

RAT BOY’S MAGIC SHOW

1:10pm - 1:30pm

BINGO WITH MAX

12:30pm - 1:00pm

REBELLION INTRODUCING

THE DROOGETTES

8:45pm - 9:15pm

DEDO PODRE

8:00pm - 8:30pm

RADIOSTORM

7:15pm - 7:45pm

THE MIS-MADE

6:30pm - 7:00pm

THE LAST GANG

5:45pm - 6:15pm

NOBELSCHROTT

5:00pm - 5:30pm

KICKBACK GENERATION

4:15pm - 4:45pm

STRANGE BONES

3:30pm - 4:00pm

BONO

2:45pm - 3:15pm

FLIES ON YOU

2:00pm - 2:30pm

MURDABALL

1:15pm - 1:45pm

AERIAL SALAD

12:30pm - 1:00pm

Saturday 5th August 2017

EMPRESS BALLROOM

DJ DAVE PARANOIA

12:45am - 2:00am

SHAM 69 

11:45pm - 12:45am

ANGELIC UPSTARTS

10:15pm - 11:15pm

UK SUBS

8:50pm - 9:50pm

ANTI NOWHERE LEAGUE

7:40pm - 8:30pm

SCREAM

6:30pm - 7:20pm

GIMP FIST

5:25pm - 6:10pm

INFA RIOT

4:20pm - 5:05pm

999

3:15pm - 4:00pm

LOS FASTIDIOS

2:15pm - 2:55pm

HANDS OFF GRETEL

1:20pm - 1:55pm

THE KUT

12:30pm - 1:00pm

CASBAH

MISTY IN ROOTS

11:00pm - 12:00am

RUTS DC

9:30pm - 10:30pm

NEVILLE STAPLE BAND

8:05pm - 9:00pm

TALISMAN

6:45pm - 7:35pm

STEVE IGNORANT WITH PARANOID VISIONS 1977-2017 SPECIAL SET

5:25pm - 6:20pm

CITIZEN FISH

4:20pm - 5:05pm

RADICAL DANCE FACTION

3:20pm - 4:00pm

RHYTHM-ITES

2:20pm - 3:00pm

POPES OF CHILITOWN

1:25pm - 2:00pm

SYSTEM OF HATE

12:30pm - 1:05pm

OPERA HOUSE

THE VAPORS

12:30am - 1:30am

THE OUTCASTS

11:00pm - 12:00am

THE SHAPES

9:50pm - 10:40pm

THE DRONES

8:45pm - 9:30pm

DEPARTMENT S

7:40pm - 8:25pm

THE LURKERS

6:35pm - 7:20pm

NOT SENSIBLES

5:30pm - 6:15pm

DUNCAN REID & THE BIG HEADS

4:25pm - 5:10pm

THE PROLES

3:20pm - 4:05pm

V2.2

2:20pm - 3:00pm

THE DERELLAS

1:20pm - 2:00pm

ARENA

THE VIOLATORS

1:00am - 2:00am

THE DEFECTS

11:55pm - 12:45am

THE AGITATORS

10:55pm - 11:40pm

RESISTANCE 77

9:55pm - 10:40pm

THE CRACK

8:55pm - 9:40pm

THE GLORY

8:00pm - 8:40pm

THE ANGRY AGENDA

7:05pm - 7:45pm

UNITED BOTTLES

6:10pm - 6:50pm

STALAG 13

5:15pm - 5:55pm

ANGER FLARES

4:20pm - 5:00pm

NO THRILLS

3:25pm - 4:05pm

B SQUADRON

2:35pm - 3:10pm

SPIRIT BOMB

1:50pm - 2:20pm

TAKERS & USERS

1:05pm - 1:35pm

PAVILION

FANG

1:15am - 2:00am

KNOW

12:10am - 12:55am

RUDE PRIDE

11:05pm - 11:50pm

GUITAR GANGSTERS

10:00pm - 10:45pm

PART 1

8:55pm - 9:40pm

LOUISE DISTRAS

7:55pm - 8:40pm

CHURCH OF CONFIDENCE

7:00pm - 7:40pm

GLEN MATLOCK ACOUSTIC & ANECDOTES - BARRY CAIN PRESENTS

5:45pm - 6:45pm

SIDEKICK

4:50pm - 5:30pm

COMBAT SHOCK

3:55pm - 4:35pm

ANTI SYSTEM

3:00pm - 3:40pm

AOA

2:10pm - 2:45pm

HEXED

1:25pm - 1:55pm

THE YOUTH WITHIN

12:40pm - 1:10pm

ALMOST ACOUSTIC

WOB

11:10pm - 12:00am

LOUISE DISTRAS

10:10pm - 10:55pm

WAYNE BARRETT & FRIENDS

9:10pm - 9:55pm

HOBO JONES &  THE JUNKYARD DOGS

8:20pm - 9:00pm

NOTSENSIBLES

7:30pm - 8:10pm

NICK CASH

6:35pm - 7:20pm

DARRELL BATH

5:45pm - 6:25pm

THE CROWS

5:00pm - 5:35pm

MILLIE MANDERS

4:15pm - 4:50pm

EDU BARO & THE MARCH

3:30pm - 4:05pm

REN STEDMEN

2:50pm - 3:20pm

FUZZWAH

2:10pm - 2:40pm

BOGGY FORMBY

1:40pm - 2:00pm

RAT BOY’S MAGIC SHOW

1:10pm - 1:30pm

BINGO WITH MAX

12:30pm - 1:00pm

REBELLION INTRODUCING

TIGER SEX

8:45pm - 9:15pm

INFORMAL SOCIETY

8:00pm - 8:30pm

TUFFRAGETTES

7:15pm - 7:45pm

JUST WAR

6:30pm - 7:00pm

CHAOS 8

5:45pm - 6:15pm

GRIPPERS

5:00pm - 5:30pm

UBERYOU

4:15pm - 4:45pm

THE GAKK

3:30pm - 4:00pm

13 BATS

2:45pm - 3:15pm

THE EDDIES

2:00pm - 2:30pm

FIVE GO MAD

1:15pm - 1:45pm

WRECK-AGE

12:30pm - 1:00pm

Sunday 6th August 2017

EMPRESS BALLROOM

THE SKIDS

11:20pm - 12:30am

RICHIE RAMONE

10:00pm - 10:50pm

ANTI PASTI

8:45pm - 9:30pm

LAST RESORT

7:40pm - 8:25pm

DIRTBOX DISCO

6:35pm - 7:20pm

THE CREEPSHOW

5:30pm - 6:15pm

NOTHINGTON

4:25pm - 5:10pm

SUPER FAST GIRLIE SHOW

3:25pm - 4:05pm

EX-CATHEDRA

2:25pm - 3:05pm

HEADSTONE HORRORS

1:30pm - 2:05pm

CASBAH

PROPAGANDHI

11:00pm - 12:00am

CULTURE SHOCK

9:40pm - 10:30pm

BOOZE & GLORY

8:20pm - 9:10pm

ABRASIVE WHEELS

7:10pm - 8:00pm

CHAOS UK

6:00pm - 6:50pm

THE RAMONAS

4:55pm - 5:40pm

P.A.I.N.

3:50pm - 4:35pm

DREADNOUGHTS

2:45pm - 3:30pm

BAR STEWARD SONS OF VAL DOONICAN

1:45pm - 2:25pm

BORROWED TIME

12:45pm - 1:25pm

OPERA HOUSE

THE PRIMITIVES

11:30pm - 12:30am

LENE LOVICH BAND

10:00pm - 11:00pm

THE MEKONS

8:45pm - 9:40pm

ATTILA THE STOCKBROKER

7:40pm - 8:25pm

ALTERNATIVE TV

6:40pm - 7:25pm

THE VIBRATORS

5:35pm - 6:20pm

URBAN DOGS

4:35pm - 5:15pm

ROCK & ROLL GYPSIES

3:35pm - 4:15pm

INCA BABIES

2:40pm - 3:15pm

PETE BENTHAM AND THE DINNER LADIES

1:45pm - 2:20pm

ARENA

TOTAL CHAOS

11:45pm - 12:30am

UPROAR

10:45pm - 11:30pm

THE CASUALTIES

9:45pm - 10:30pm

SPUNK VOLCANO & THE ERUPTIONS

8:45pm - 9:30pm

BRASSICK

7:50pm - 8:30pm

DESPERATE MEASURES

7:00pm - 7:35pm

CRIMINAL MIND

6:10pm - 6:45pm

EASTFIELD

5:20pm - 5:55pm

BILLYCLUB

4:30pm - 5:05pm

FAINTEST IDEA

3:40pm - 4:15pm

THE FRANKLYS

2:50pm - 3:25pm

BLACK PITTS

2:00pm - 2:35pm

HEADSTICKS

1:15pm - 1:45pm

PAVILION

THE WARRIORS

11:45pm - 12:30am

ARCH RIVALS

10:45pm - 11:30pm

TURBULENT HEARTS

9:45pm - 10:30pm

BOLLWEEVILS

8:45pm - 9:30pm

CHRISTMAS

7:50pm - 8:30pm

COUNTING COINS

7:00pm - 7:35pm

BARRY CAIN INTERVIEW

5:45pm - 6:45pm

THE RESIGNATORS

4:55pm - 5:30pm

CROWN COURT

4:05pm - 4:40pm

WOLF BITES BOY

3:15pm - 3:50pm

GRADE 2

2:25pm - 3:00pm

ROYAL Oi

1:40pm - 2:10pm

ALMOST ACOUSTIC

RUTS DC

9:40pm - 10:40pm

THE OUTCASTS

8:50pm - 9:30pm

DAVEY MALONE

8:00pm - 8:40pm

JON LANGFORD

7:10pm - 7:50pm

EFA SUPERTRAMP

6:25pm - 7:00pm

STATIC KILL

5:40pm - 6:15pm

KENT NIELSEN

4:55pm - 5:30pm

RED EYES ACOUSTIC

4:10pm - 4:45pm

BRIAN CURRAN

3:30pm - 4:00pm

JOE ZERO

2:50pm - 3:20pm

RUSS CRIMEWAVE

2:10pm - 2:40pm

BOGGY FORMBY

1:40pm - 2:00pm

RAT BOY’S MAGIC SHOW

1:10pm - 1:30pm

BINGO WITH MAX

12:30pm - 1:00pm

REBELLION INTRODUCING

MILLIE MANDERS & THE SHUT UP

8:45pm - 9:15pm

ATTERKOP

8:00pm - 8:30pm

A PAGE OF PUNK

7:15pm - 7:45pm

ROTTEN FOXES

6:30pm - 7:00pm

THE SIKNOTES

5:45pm - 6:15pm

FACE UP

5:00pm - 5:30pm

PIZZATRAMP

4:15pm - 4:45pm

BAND FOR DISEASE CONTROL AND PREVENTION

3:30pm - 4:00pm

DEMON SMILES

2:45pm - 3:15pm

SCRUMBRIANS

2:00pm - 2:30pm

BUZZBOMB SPECIAL MATINEE

1:00pm - 1:30pm